SSR March 2016 is uploaded

 





DEVCHAND COLLEGE, ARJUNNAGAR
Tal- Kagal, Dist- Kolhapur
NON TEACHING STAFF ON OCTOBER - 2015
3rd Class
SR. NO. SALUTATION NAME OF NON TEACHING  DESIGNATION QULIFICATION  ADDRESS  DATE OF BIRTH DATE OF RETRIMENT 
1 SHRI PATIL DATTATRY BALAKRUSHN  OFFICE SUPR. B. COM. NIMBALAKAR COLANY, AKOL ROAD, NIPANI-591237 TAL- CHIKODI. 21-12-1969 31-12-2027
2 SHRI JADHAN SHIVAJI MARUTI HEAD CLERK M. COM. MAHAT GALLI, NIPANI -591237                     TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  20-12-1969 31-12-2027
4 SHRI CHAVAN NAMADEV KRUSHNA  SENIOR CLERK M. A. SHRI NAGAR, NIPANI-591237                          TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 06-07-1973 30-06-2031
3 SHRI KOTHARI DIPAK GAMBHIR SENIOR CLERK B. A.  SHETWAL GALLI, NIPANI-591237             TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  24-06-1982 30-06-2040
5 SMT. PATIL SUVARNA PRAKASH  JUNIOR CLERK OPEN UNI. NAGOBA GALLI, NIPANI-591237                   TAL-CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 26-01-1968 31-01-2026
6 SHRI GHODAKE AMOL BAJARANG  JUNIOR CLERK M. A. &      M. Ed A/P- CHANDUR INCH.                                   TAL- HATAKANGLA, DIST- KOLHAPUR  21-11-1982 30-11-2040
7 SMT. AHIRE SHITAL CHHAGAN  JUNIOR CLERK M. A.  SAMBHAJI NAGAR, NIPANI-591237            TAL- CHIKODI, DIST-BELGAUM  24-11-1983 30-11-2041
8 SHRI AMBI ARUN DATTATRY  LAB. ASSIT. 12th A/P- KAGAL                                                               TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  04-06-1981 30-04-2039
9 SHRI AJAREKAR BHALACHANDRA GAJANAN  JUNIOR CLERK M. A. &        M. P. Ed SATWAI ROAD, NIPANI-591237                     TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 15-03-1977 31-03-2035
10 SHRI ASWALE PRAMOD/SANTOSH BABURAO  LIBRARY CLERK B. COM. A/P- NANDHA, POST- MUGALI                  TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  22-10-1982 31-10-2040
11 SHRI ANUSE DAYANAD ANANDRAO  LAB. ASSIT. B. A. II SHRI NAGAR 4TH LINE,                            NIPANI-581237, TAL- CHIKODI 15-06-1983 30-06-2043
12 SHRI JABADE SHRIRANG RAGHUNATH  ASST. LIBR. B. COM. &    B. P. Ed A/P- JATRAT,                                                             TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 22-07-1981 31-07-2038
13 SMT. WAYADANDE RAJESHRI SAMBHAJI  LAB. ASSIT. B. SCI. A/P- KURALI,                                                     TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  15-01-1987 31-01-2045
14 SHRI PATIL AMAR VILASRAO JUNIOR CLERK M. A. & MCA 660/1A & B PRATIRAJ WHITES T-8 VETAL MAL SHIVAJI PETH KOLHAPUR,              DIST- KOLHAPUR  08-06-1981 31-01-2039
15 SHRI LATTHE ANIL SHIVAJI  LAB. ASSIT. B. A. A/P- WATHAR,                                                       TAL- HATKANGALA, DIST- KOLHAPUR  02-12-1989 31-12-2047
16 SHRI JADHAV NANDAN VITTHAL  JUNIOR CLERK M. COM. SHAHU NAGAR, B. O, OFFICE NEAR,        NIPANI-591237, DIST- BELGAUM  06-05-1990 30-06-2048
17 SHRI SHINDE SHAILESH SUDHAKAR  LIBRARY CLERK B. COM. PRAGATI NAGAR, NIPANI-591237,          TAL- CHIKODI, DIST-BELGAUM 17-02-1982 31-08-2040
DEVCHAND COLLEGE, ARJUNNAGAR
Tal- Kagal, Dist- Kolhapur
NON TEACHING STAFF ON OCTOBER - 2015
4th Class
SR. NO. SALUTATION NAME OF NON TEACHING  DESIGNATION QULIFICATION  ADDRESS  DATE OF BIRTH DATE OF RETIRMENT 
1 SHRI NAIK MARUTI LAXMAN  Peon X th Class HARI NAGAR, NIAPNI- 591237                      TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  06-01-1967 31-05-2027
2 SHRI DAVARI PRAVIN BANDU  Peon 12 th A/P- HARALI,                                                     TAL- GADHINGLAJ DIST- KOLHAPUR 05-01-1982 30-04-2042
3 SHRI KESARKAR SANDEEP DHANANJAY Peon 12 th SANTROHIDAS CHOUK, KAGAL                   TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  15-03-1986 31-03-2046
4 SHRI SABALE ABHIJEET MARUTI Peon I. T. I. A/P- AKKOL,                                                            TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  16-03-1987 30-06-2047
5 SHRI GAVALI VIJAY SHARAD  Peon X th Class A/P- SHIROL,                                                    TAL- SHIROL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  18-12-1989 31-12-2049
6 SHRI BHAGATE SANDIP CHANDRAKANT  Peon X th Class A/P- YARANAL,                                                        TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 30-07-1992 31-07-2052
7 SHRI KHOT SHANKAR VITTHAL  Peon X th Class A/P- KODANI,                                                     TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 24-02-1991 28-02-2051
8 SHRI KUMBHAR NAVANATH ASHOK Peon X th Class A/P- BORAWADE,                                                 TAL-KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  25-12-1991 31-12-2051
9 SHRI BEDAR SIDAGONDA LAXMAN  Peon X th Class A/P- BENADI,                                                        TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  19-06-1991 30-06-2051
10 SHRI GHODAKE KIRAN APPASAHEB LAB. ATTEN. X th Class LOANR GALLI, NIPANI - 591237                           TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  10-11-1969 31-10-2029
11 SHRI PAWAR TATOBA IRAPPA LAB. ATTEN. X th Class TEACHERS COLONY, SAMBHAJI NAGAR, TAL-CHIKODI 06-01-1963 31-05-2023
12 SHRI PATIL APPASAHEB SIDRAM  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P - NAGYACHIWADI,                                         TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 04-04-1970 05-01-2030
13 SHRI KOLI UTTAM PANDURANG  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class BASAVAN NAGAR, NIPANI-591237         TAL- CHIKODI, DIST-BELGAUM 11-03-1974 30-11-2035
14 SHRI CHAVAN SHIVDAS BHIMRAO LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- SHIRGUPPI,                                               TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 06-05-1975 30-06-2035
15 SHRI PAWALE PRADIP MARUTI  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class BASAVAN NAGAR, NIPANI-591237               TAL- CHIKODI, DIST-BELGAUM 09-08-1974 30-09-2034
16 SHRI WAGALE SANTOSH MARUTI LAB. ATTEN. X th Class AKKOL RAOD, NIPANI - 591237,                                TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 07-11-1973 31-07-2033
17 SHRI GURAV SHIVRUDRA MARUTI LAB. ATTEN. X th Class MAHADEV GALLI, NIPANI -591237,        TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  11-11-1969 30-11-2029
18 SHRI SUTAR SANJAY VISHNU  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class SUTAR GALLI, MURAGUD,                                            TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHPAUR  18-05-1970 31-05-2030
19 SMT. BEBITAI SHAMRAV SANKPAL  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- LINGANUR                                               TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  06-01-1973 31-05-2033
20 SHRI BAMANE RANJEET ISHWAR  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- PAREETE,                                                    TAL- KARAVEER, DIST- KOLHAPUR  09-05-1983 30-09-2043
21 SMT. MHALUNGE JYOTI UDDHAV  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class SHIVAJI NAGAR, 6 th LANE NIPANI                     TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  18-08-1963 31-08-2023
22 SHRI KHOT VASANT DHONDIRAM  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class JAMADAR PLOT, NIPANI -591237                     TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  20-07-1978 31-07-2038
23 SHRI PATIL SANJAYSINH DHONDIRAM  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- KOULAGE                                                             TAL- KAGAL, DIST- BELGAUM  26-01-1983 31-07-2043
24 SHRI SUTAT SANTOSH SHAMARAO  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- KOULAGE                                                        TAL- KAGAL, DIST- BELGAUM  06-01-1983 31-05-2043
25 SHRI KOLI RANJEET MARUTI LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- JADHAV GALLI, MURAGUD                          TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR 13-12-1985 31-12-2045
26 SHRI SONAR VAIBHAV VASANT  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- AKKOL,                                                                       TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  30-05-1984 31-05-2044
27 SHRI KORE VIKAS DHONDIRAM  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- KOULAGE                                                         TAL- KAGAL, DIST- BELGAUM  23-07-1981 31-07-2041
28 SHRI VANDURE RAHUL HARI  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class SALUNKHE GALLI, MURAGUD                       TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  07-01-1982 31-01-2042
29 SHRI PARIT SANJAY SADASHIV LAB. ATTEN. X th Class NAGOBA GALLI, NIPANI-591237                 TAL-CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 07-05-1970 31-07-2030
30 SHRI MATAKARI SATGOUDA RAMCHANDRA  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- SHIRAGUPPI                                                TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM  09-05-1968 30-09-2028
31 SHRI KAMBLE SANTOSH DASHARATH  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- KURUKALI,                                                    TAL- KAGAL, DIST- KOLHAPUR  06-04-1976 30-06-2036
32 SHRI PARADHI PRABHAKAR GOKUL  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class SAMBHAJI NAGAR, NIPANI-591237               TAL- CHIKODI, DIST-BELGAUM  05-01-1983 30-04-2043
33 SHRI KUMBHAR DIGAMBAR SHANKAR LAB. ATTEN. X th Class SANEGURUJI VASAHAT, SHRIRAM        COLONY PLOT NO. 5 KOLHAPUR 22-10-1980 31-10-2040
34 SHRI GHOLAVE ANANT DNYANOBA  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class SAMBHAJI NAGAR, NIPANI-591237              TAL- CHIKODI, DIST-BELGAUM  05-01-1983 30-04-2043
35 SHRI POWAR PANDURANG DHONDIRAM  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- YARANAL,                                                                 TAL- CHIKODI, DIST- BELGAUM 12-01-1969 30-11-2029
36 SHRI POWAR RAMDAS DATTATRAY  LAB. ATTEN. X th Class A/P- GUDAL, TAL- RADHANAGARI          DIST- KOLHAPUR  06-02-1981 30-06-2041
TOTAL NON TEACHING STAFF 53